msr logotyp
# Last name First name Club City Country
1073 Abendroth Michaela TV Aldekerk Straelen GermanyGermany
1006 Andrew Richard San Francisco Radonneurs San Francisco United StatesUnited States
1061 Bäurle Josef Triathlon Günzburg Günzburg GermanyGermany
1111 Beauchamp Chris San Francisco Randonneurs Los Gatos United StatesUnited States
1044 Beet Martin RSC Rot-Gold Bremen Riede GermanyGermany
1049 Bergström Martin Hisingens CK V Frölunda SwedenSweden
1082 BLANCO LÓPEZ EMILIO Club Ciclista Riazor A Coruña SpainSpain
1083 Blyckert Anders CK Distans Västerås SwedenSweden
1020 Brazenaite Rasa Independent Vilnius LithuaniaLithuania
1047 BRIOT JEAN-PAUL MOZAC CYCLO CLUB MOZAC FranceFrance
1099 Browne Michael Scottish Borders Randonneurs Newtongrange, Dalkeith United KingdomUnited Kingdom
1053 Bruhn Janne IF Åland Ödkarby Åland IslandsÅland Islands
1064 Cederberg Sven Randonneur Stockholm Uppsala SwedenSweden
1016 Chan Yow Nang Randonneurs Malaysia Shah Alam MalaysiaMalaysia
1008 Charlebois Lisa San Francisco Radonneurs San Francisco United StatesUnited States
1003 Crowhurst Philip Audax UK Cambridge United KingdomUnited Kingdom
1098 Doroszkiewicz Jan Audax Poland BIALYSTOK PolandPoland
1115 Dreyer Håkon IF Frøy Oslo NorwayNorway
1070 Dunscombe Thomas San Francisco Radonneurs Kensington United StatesUnited States
1119 Dzulkipli Azly Adil Idris Malaysia UltraCycling Association Kuala Lumpur MalaysiaMalaysia
1109 Ebert Matthias Audax Randonneurs Allemagne Nürnberg GermanyGermany
1015 Enbäck Henri Randonneurs finland Porvoo FinlandFinland
1028 Fabiani Marco Kingston wheelers London United KingdomUnited Kingdom
1081 Fajardo Santos José Luis Club Ciclista Riazor MEIRAS, SAN MARTIN. SADA SpainSpain
1097 Fingerhut Istvan Audax Nordbayern Ludwigsburg GermanyGermany
1013 flauta dindo Centurion Cycling Club / Adobo Velo Sacramento United StatesUnited States
1011 Franco Gomes Erico SF Randoneurs San Francisco United StatesUnited States
1089 Frebel Thomas KTK86 Copenhagen DenmarkDenmark
1050 Fredriksson Kjell Randonneur Stockholm Farsta SwedenSweden
1110 García Corrales José Ramón Randonneurs Andalucia Seville SpainSpain
1018 Gran Peter Independent Stockholm SwedenSweden
1107 GUYOT LAETITIA MSD CHARTRES CYCLO Ermenonville-la-Grande FranceFrance
1004 Hallo Vincent Membre individuel gironde Bègles FranceFrance
1042 Hallo Ludovic Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains Le Barp FranceFrance
1051 Hallo Guillaume Gironde Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine FranceFrance
1093 Handorf Henning ARA Hamburg Waren GermanyGermany
1086 Harrison Camille Independent Inverness United KingdomUnited Kingdom
1090 Healey Simon Andover Wheelers Andover United KingdomUnited Kingdom
1023 Henderson Brook Pacific Coast Highway Randonneurs Woodland Hills United StatesUnited States
1079 Holmi Juha Leton Leisku Pori FinlandFinland
1002 Howard Dan Kidderminster CTC Kinver United KingdomUnited Kingdom
1031 Hübner Matthias Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. Ilmenau GermanyGermany
1026 Janetzki Bernhard ARA München Oberbayern München GermanyGermany
1052 Jäntti Jaakko Koiviston Isku Pori FinlandFinland
1077 Johansson Mattias Täby IS Skidor Sollentuna SwedenSweden
1054 Johansson Tobias Cykelslang CC Laholm SwedenSweden
1043 Jonuskaite Asta Antaris Team Vilnius LithuaniaLithuania
1063 Klauck Jörn ARA Berlin Brandenburg Bernau GermanyGermany
1088 Kosev Petar Individual Sofia BulgariaBulgaria
1046 Kreibig Sven Icehouse Bayreuth GermanyGermany
1114 Kuklinski Jan Audax Randonneurs Allemagne Nordrhein-Westfalen - Laer GermanyGermany
1021 Kynman Florian Cykelintresset Umeå SwedenSweden
1036 Länsipaltta Sami Independent Rauma FinlandFinland
1108 LE COARER YVON MSD CHARTRES Hanches FranceFrance
1084 Liebmann Thomas Team Rundt med de ben Hillerød DenmarkDenmark
1058 Lilley Thomas Individuel Finland Aura KK FinlandFinland
1080 Linderoth Peter Independent Hägersten SwedenSweden
1112 Litschke Herbert ARA Hamburg Hamburg GermanyGermany
1029 Lobregt Steven Randonneurs NL 808056 APELDOORN NetherlandsNetherlands
1092 Lundgaard Stig Audax Danmark Skovlunde DenmarkDenmark
1100 Magro Godoy Javier Independiente Navalcarnero SpainSpain
1087 Mansfield Fiona Ness Pedal Collective Inverness United KingdomUnited Kingdom
1066 Markofsky Johannes ARA Nordbayern Fränkische Alb Biberwier / Austria AustriaAustria
1059 McAuslan Brian Randonneur Stockholm Solna SwedenSweden
1085 Mortensen Diego FysioDanmark Hillerød Hillerød DenmarkDenmark
1106 Murzina Elena INDEPENDENT ARMENIA AM585099 Gyumri ArmeniaArmenia
1067 Nachtigäller Hendrik Audax Randonneurs Allemagne Dortmund GermanyGermany
1076 Nadeau Jay Seattle Randonneurs Portland United StatesUnited States
1075 Nowak Konrad Audax Polska Kielce PolandPoland
1096 Olsen Robert Randonneurs USA Annandale United StatesUnited States
1105 ORTEGA LAPEÑA LAZARO C.C. RIPOLLET CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES SpainSpain
1014 Oscarsson Ferner Edvin B3 Nacka SwedenSweden
1071 Pałyska Damian Audax Poland Zielonki PolandPoland
1057 Patzer Michael ARA Nordbayern Unterwellenborn GermanyGermany
1022 Pelionis Mindaugas Independent Vilnius LithuaniaLithuania
1034 Pert Robert Independent Shoreham-by-Sea United KingdomUnited Kingdom
1033 Petrauskas Pranas Antaris Vilnius LithuaniaLithuania
1039 Petrauskienė Tatjana Antaris Team Vilnius LithuaniaLithuania
1103 Picken Alan Scottish Border Randonneurs BATHGATE United KingdomUnited Kingdom
1001 Pollard Ian Audax UK Finchingfield United KingdomUnited Kingdom
1007 Prentice Archie Triathlon Inverness Kirkhill United KingdomUnited Kingdom
1017 Ralf Ole ARA Ostfalen Hamburg GermanyGermany
1101 Rantala Lasse Kaupin Kanuunat Tampere FinlandFinland
1048 Rausch Daniel Audax Franconia / ARA Nordbayern Fränkische Alb Bayreuth GermanyGermany
1095 Rose Oliver Individual Nürnberg GermanyGermany
1116 ROUSSE Arnaud No Club Paris FranceFrance
1030 Rüter Stefan Cycling Colonia Köln GermanyGermany
1012 Santos May Centurion Cycling Club Marikina City PhilippinesPhilippines
1005 Scheyhing Franka Audax Randonneure Allemagne Bad Liebenzell-Möttlingen GermanyGermany
1024 sloane peter PandR Esher United KingdomUnited Kingdom
1117 SOLER ROSALES EDUARDO CICLOCUBIN, C.D. Castillo de Locubín SpainSpain
1062 Spreemann Martin ARA Berlin Brandenburg Berlin GermanyGermany
1065 Stoll Roland Audax Randonneurs Allemagne Berlin GermanyGermany
1035 Sundström Arto Independent Espoo FinlandFinland
1068 Taylor Lee Independent London United KingdomUnited Kingdom
1104 Tennant Alex Cardiff Ajax Cardiff United KingdomUnited Kingdom
1113 Tikka Reijo Individual Helsinki FinlandFinland
1091 Toivanen Toni KTK86 Copenhagen FinlandFinland
1025 Tost Paul Independent Bremen GermanyGermany
1102 Tuominen Ville Kaupin Kanuunat Tampere FinlandFinland
1094 Turner Alexander Beckenham Dads CC London United KingdomUnited Kingdom
1056 Urbanke Ben Super-Brevet Berlin-Munich-Berlin Berlin GermanyGermany
1118 Vermue Niek Independent Nijmegen NetherlandsNetherlands
1027 Vestman Tomas Independent Örnsköldsvik SwedenSweden
1010 Walsh Graeme Scottish Borders Randonneurs Glasgow United KingdomUnited Kingdom
1032 Wawerka Simon Independent Heilbronn GermanyGermany
1009 Weikert Falk ARA Ostfalen Bad Salzdetfurth GermanyGermany
1019 Westphal Alexander Audax Ireland Berlin GermanyGermany